Skip to content Skip to main navigation Report an accessibility issue

Tennessee







Kevin Berg

Kevin Berg

901-448-8289 / kberg1@utk.edu
800 Madison Avenue, Suite #309 Memphis, TN 38163
Counties: Shelby

Specific High Schools: Briarcrest Christian School, Christian Brothers High School, Collierville High School, Evangelical Christian School, Faith Christian Academy, Fayette Academy, First Assembly Christian School, Germantown High School, Harding Academy, Houston High School, Hutchison School, Immaculate Conception Cathedral School, Lausanne Collegiate School, Macon Road Baptist School, Margolin Hebrew Academy, Memphis University School, Northpoint Christian School (MS), Pleasant View School, Rossville Christian Academy, St. Agnes Academy, St. Benedict at Auburndale, St. Georges Independent School, St. Mary's Episcopal School, Tipton-Rosemark Academy, Westminster Academy, and White Station High School

Morgan Billups

Morgan Billups

865-974-9891 / mbillups@utk.edu
Counties: Bedford, Cannon, Coffee, DeKalb, Franklin, Giles, Grundy, Hickman, Lawrence, Lewis, Lincoln, Marion, Marshall, Maury, Moore, and Warren
Thomas Broadhead, PhD

Thomas Broadhead

865-974-1111 / broadhea@utk.edu
Counties: Anderson

Specific High Schools: Christian Academy of Knoxville, Concord Christian School, Grace Christian Academy, Hardin Valley Academy, Knoxville Catholic High School, Knoxville Christian School, L & N Stem Academy, and Webb School of Knoxville

Ashlyn Bryant

Ashlyn Bryant

865-974-8885 / ashlyn@utk.edu
Counties: Campbell, Clay, Cumberland, Fentress, Jackson, Macon, Morgan, Overton, Pickett, Putnam, Roane, Scott, Smith, and Trousdale
Lisa Howell

Lisa Howell

731-518-8112 / lisa.howell@utk.edu
Counties: Benton, Carroll, Chester, Crockett, Decatur, Dyer, Gibson, Hardeman, Hardin, Henderson, Henry, Houston, Humphreys, Lake, Madison, McNairy, Obion, Perry, Stewart, Wayne, and Weakley
Tyler Lewelling

Tyler Lewelling

865-974-1179 / tyler@utk.edu
Counties: Blount, Knox, and Loudon

Specific High Schools: Baylor School, Boyd-Buchanan School, Chattanooga Christian School, Girls Preparatory School, McCallie School, Notre Dame High School (Chattanooga), and Signal Mountain High School

Allison Morton

Allison Morton

865-974-1621 / allisonm@utk.edu
Counties: Carter, Claiborne, Cocke, Grainger, Greene, Hamblen, Hancock, Hawkins, Jefferson, Johnson, Sevier, Sullivan, Unicoi, Union, and Washington

Shenay Nolan

901-448-4180 / snolan3@utk.edu
800 Madison Avenue, Suite #309 Memphis, TN 38163
Counties: Fayette, Haywood, Lauderdale, Shelby, and Tipton

Specific High Schools: Arlington High School, Bartlett High School, Bluff City High School, Bolton High School, Booker T. Washington, Brighton High School, Central High School, City University, Collegiate School of Memphis, Compass Community High School, Cordova High School, Covington High School, Craigmont High School, Crosstown High School, Douglass High School, East High School, Fairley High School, Fayette -Ware Comprehensive, Freedom Preparatory, G.W. Carver College and Career Academy, Halls High School, Hamilton High School, Haywood High School, Hillcrest High School, Hollis F. Price Middle College, Kingsbury High School, KIPP Memphis Collegiate, Kirby High School, Lauderdale High School, Manassas High School, Martin Luther King College Prep, Melrose High School, Memphis Academy of Health and Sciences, Memphis Academy of Science & Engineering, Memphis Business Academy, Memphis Rise Academy, Memphis School of Excellence, Middle College High School, Millington High School, Mitchell High School, Munford High School, Northwest Prep Academy, Oakhaven High School, Overton High School, Power Center Academy, Raleigh-Egypt High School, Ridgeway High School, Ripley High School, School of Liberal Arts, Sheffield High School, Soulsville Charter School, Southwind High School, Trezevant High School, Westwood High School, Whitehaven High School, and Woodale High School

Sammy Stevens

Sammy Stevens

615-939-0270 / sammy@utk.edu
Counties: Davidson, Rutherford, Sumner, and Wilson
JaNay’ Turner

JaNay' Turner

865-974-9037 / janay@utk.edu


Specific High Schools: Austin-East Magnet High School and Fulton High School

Lauren Wilensky

Lauren Wilensky

865-630-9474 / lwilensky@utk.edu
Counties: Cheatham, Dickson, Montgomery, Robertson, and Williamson
Julian Wright

Julian Wright

865-974-0455 / jwrigh68@utk.edu
Counties: Bledsoe, Bradley, Hamilton, McMinn, Meigs, Monroe, Polk, Rhea, Sequatchie, Van Buren, and White

Specific High Schools: Antioch High School, Brainerd High School, East Ridge High School, Glencliff Comp High School, Howard School Of Academics Technology, Maplewood Comp High School, Pearl Cohn Magnet High School, Stratford STEM Magnet High School, Tyner Academy, and Whites Creek Comp High School